Trainingszeiten ab 10. September 2018

Mannschaft Jahrg. Trainer Trainings-Tage Trainings-Zeit Handy
1. Mannschaft Christian Schmitt & Deniz Yetkin & Markus Röcker & Bernd Wagner
Spielleiter:
Reiner Werner
Mo (bis 21:30),Di, Mi, Do, 18:30-20:00  

Reiner Werner
0171 4052530

2. Mannschaft
-U23
Lars Weidmann & Hendrik Härtel & Bernd Wagner
Spielleiter:
Reiner Werner
Di, Do & Fr 20:00 -21:30  

 

Reiner Werner
0171 4052530

A1-U19 2000/01 Seydou Sy & Tobias Werner Mo, Di & Do 18:30-20:00 Seydou Sy 0176 21367479
B1-U17 2002/03 Michael Eisenhauer & Joachim Roth Mo, Mi & Fr 18:30-20:00 Michael Eisenhauer 0172 7049962
B2-U16 2002/03 Fara Baye Sambe & Martin Fiederlein Mo, Mi & Fr 18:30-20:00 Fara Baye Sambe 0176 27882639
Torwarttraining B-Jugend U16-U17 Stefan Rapp Mo 17:00-18:30
C1-U15 2004 Philipp Flößer & Daniel Limonciello & Koray Görgülü Mo, Mi & Do 18:30-20:00 Philipp Flößer 0176 70250009
C2-U14 2005 Kerim Cevke & Mo, Mi & Fr 18:30-20:00 Kerim Cevke 0176 32489895
C3-U15 2004/05 Max Seefisch & Jana Wigand & Dietmar Lohrer  Di & Do 18:30-20:00 Max Seefisch 0176 82267021
Torwarttraining
C-Jugend
D1-U13 2006 Steffen Herdner & Sascha Gölz & Dennis Meis Di & Do 17:00-18:30 Steffen Herdner 0174 8278470
D2-U12 2007 Phillip Müller & Heiko Schmitt Mi & Fr 16:45-18:30 Phillip Müller 0171 6202086
D3-U13 2006/07 Birol Duman & Manuel Grittner  Mi(ab 16:30) & Fr 17:00-18:30 Birol Duman 0176 43392788
D4-U13 2006/07 Oliver Hoffmann & Manuel Grittner Mi & Fr 18:00-20:00 Oliver Hoffmann 0176 21139531
Torwarttraining D-Jugend  Tarek Hambrecht
E1-U11 2008 Timo Endres & Martin Leibengaut
& Mesut Özcan & Bernd Wagner
Di & Do 16:30-18:00 Martin Leibengaut 0171 7077315
E2-U10 2009 Hendrik Härtel & Senol Duman
& Johannes Halbig
Di & Do 17:00-18:30 Hendrik Härtel 0163 1700490
E3-U10 2008/09 Timo Endres & Martin Leibengaut Mi & Fr 16:30-18:00 Martin Leibengaut 0171 7077315
E4-U10 2008/09 xx xx Mi & Fr 17:00-18:30
E5-Mädchen  2008 Jana Wigand & Gisa Di Bella & Oliver Hoffmann Di & Do 17:00-18:30 Jana Wigand 0152 54772152
F1-U9 2010 Alex Röth & Rilind Rafuni & Felix Weber Mo & Do 17:00-18:30 Alex Röth 0151 46515531
F2-U8 2011 Ismail Ceylan & Per Ofstad Mi & Fr 17:00-18:30 Ismail Ceylan 0152 55384601
Bambini 2011/12 Peter Laudenklos & Alexander Schwarz & Susa Wagner & Julia Guthier Do 16:30- 18:00 06201 999539
AH-Ü32 1986 und älter Ulf Wagner & Sven Seiberling & Frank Seiberling Fr 20:00-21:30 Ulf Wagner 0157 74110660